CLASIFICACIÓN DEL RANKING

Temporada 2019/2020

#PTPJPGPPSFSCJFJC
1JAVI18108218411859
2PABLO1711651310104105
3ALBERTO1798117510269
4FÉLIX16106414910580
5DONA141046101395101
6NATALIA14104681473105
7JOSE11101931887120
8RODRIGO1091821638103
9ADRIÁN6330613614