CLASIFICACIÓN DEL RANKING

Temporada 2019/2020

#PTPJPGPPSFSCJFJC
1FÉLIX11743977360
2JAVI116511127235
3ALBERTO116511146443
4PABLO10642846051
5DONA10734897070
6NATALIA9633675259
7JOSE76152105474
8RODRIGO66060121972